Steel, Metal & Fabrication supplier profile✉ [email protected]☎ +867312287682CifyChina Directory
Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal logoZhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal Request a Quote
Steel, Metal & Fabrication

Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal

Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal is a steel, metal and fabrication supplier listed in the CifyChina directory, with a product range that includes Solid Carbide End Mills, Tungsten Carbide Bushes and Sleeves and Tungsten Carbide Rods.

15+Years in trade
8Product lines shown
Solid Carbide End Mills
What Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal makes

Product Range

A selection of products presented on the supplier's own website. Specifications, MOQ and lead times should be confirmed directly with the supplier.

Solid Carbide End Mills

Solid Carbide End Mills

Tungsten Carbide Bushes and Sleeves

Tungsten Carbide Bushes and Sleeves

Tungsten Carbide Rods

Tungsten Carbide Rods

Tungsten Carbide Nozzles

Tungsten Carbide Nozzles

Ball Mill Grinding Media and Jars

Ball Mill Grinding Media and Jars

Tungsten Carbide Rings

Tungsten Carbide Rings

Carbide Pegs for Bead Mills

Carbide Pegs for Bead Mills

Tungsten Carbide Rollers

Tungsten Carbide Rollers

Other product lines listed by the supplier

Menu
Company profile

About Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal

The business reports 15+ years in the trade.

The company integrates production, R&D, technical service and sales, and has done so for over 15 years. Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal Co., Ltd is a tungsten carbide manufacturer in Zhuzhou, the centre of China's tungsten carbide industry. High precision moulds, wear parts, valves, valve seats, sealing rings and specially shaped products. Over 15 years, producing tungsten carbide parts and taking on design and processing work with technical support for customers.

A tungsten carbide division for rod, strip, plate, ball and roller; a CNC cutter division for high hardness blades, saw blades and solid carbide end mills; and a wear-resistant parts division for precision moulds, wear parts, valves, valve seats, sealing rings and specially shaped products. Steel and coated parts wear out long before the machine is due for overhaul. The company match a carbide grade to the actual failure mode, press and sinter the part to buyers' drawing, and keep the geometry stable across reorders.

CompanyZhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal Co., Ltd
OEM / ODMOffered
IndustrySteel, Metal & Fabrication
Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal
Why buyers shortlist Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal

Key Strengths

🏭

Established operation

Reports 15+ years of experience in its field.

🛠

OEM / ODM projects

Custom specifications, private labelling or OEM/ODM production are mentioned on the supplier's website.

📦

Broad product range

8+ product lines shown, helpful for consolidating several items in one shipment.

🤝

Direct China sourcing

Contact the supplier directly, or use CifyChina to compare it with similar factories in the same industry.

Get a quotation

Talk to Zhuzhou Yunrui Hardmetal about your order

Send your product specification, target quantity and destination port. Always verify business licence, export history, MOQ and payment terms directly before placing an order.